Desknights

Desknights

Real Name:
Ильдар Абдрахманов (Ildar Abdrahmanov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia.
Born: 29-08-1991
Contact info:
e-mail: desknights@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3010283]

Artist

Desknights Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EPT175 Desknights Mountain King And Top Of The World(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT175 US 2012

Miscellaneous

clubblue32 Desknights Orc & Hum(2xFile, MP3, 320) Clubstream Blue clubblue32 Sweden 2012
MR020 Desknights Bright Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR020 Russia 2012
clubblue34 Desknights D-Play(3xFile, MP3, 320) Clubstream Blue clubblue34 Sweden 2012
FF140012 Desknights Aftertouch(2xFile, MP3, 320) Future Focus #140 FF140012 Netherlands 2013
CAM-2014-201 Desknights Void(2xFile, MP3, 320) Camouflage CAM-2014-201 Belgium 2014

Videos (3) Edit