Glance (3)

Glance (3)

Real Name:
Glance Al-Massany
Profile:
Glance Al-Massany was born in 1989 in Bucharest and lived most of his life in Yemen.

When he was 13 discovers his passion about music and at 15 returns to Bucharest in order to make his dream come true.
For about 3 years, he worked as a dancer and collaborates with Alb Negru, Cristina Rus, Anda Adam, Lili Sandu and Aisa & DJ Yang. As a dancer,

Glance wins 3rd place at an European contest.
[a3010387]

Artist

Glance (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Elena* Ft. Glance (3) Elena* Ft. Glance (3) - Mamma Mia (He's Italiano) (Single) Catchy Tunes (2) Sweden 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit