The Kinky Scientist

The Kinky Scientist

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a30108]

Artist

The Kinky Scientist Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PSI 031 The Kinky Scientist Mid-Life Crisis(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 031 US 2001 Sell This Version