Tom Mega

Real Name:
Tom Meger
Profile:
German rock singer and songwriter, died in 2002.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Mega

Albums

Tom Mega - Backyards Of Pleasure album art Tom Mega Backyards Of Pleasure (Album) ITM Records (2) Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tom Mega - Love Lies From Central Europe album art Tom Mega Love Lies From Central Europe (Album) Rough Trade Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Tom Mega - Book Of Prayers album art Tom Mega Book Of Prayers (Album) Rough Trade Germany 1991 Sell This Version
RTD 195.1265.2 Tom Mega - Fremd album art Tom Mega Fremd(CD, Album) Rough Trade, Our Choice RTD 195.1265.2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
ITM 1491 Tom Mega - Songs & Prayers album art Tom Mega Songs & Prayers(CD, Album) ITM Records (2) ITM 1491 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RTD 199.0008.7 Tom Mega - Angels Of Love album art Tom Mega Angels Of Love(7") Rough Trade, Parachute (3) RTD 199.0008.7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
RTD 195.1465.3 Tom Mega - Zigeunerjunge album art Tom Mega Zigeunerjunge(CD, EP) Rough Trade, Our Choice RTD 195.1465.3 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
RTD 195.1354.3 Tom Mega - Mein Wille album art Tom Mega Mein Wille(CD, Single) Our Choice RTD 195.1354.3 Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

ITM 1485 Tom Mega - For You Only album art Tom Mega For You Only(CD, Comp) ITM Records (2) ITM 1485 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit