وفاء عامر

وفاء عامر

Real Name:
وفاء أحمد عبد الغفار عامر
Profile:
Wafaa Amer (born 1968 in Alexandria) is an Egyptian actress. She is the sister of أيتن عامر (Aytan Amer).
Sites:
[a3011406]

Artist

وفاء عامر Discography Tracks

Albums

none شعبان عبد الرحيم & عصام شعبان & وفاء عامر شعبان عبد الرحيم & عصام شعبان & وفاء عامر - حخسرك(Cass, Album) الوادي none Egypt 2001 Sell This Version