محمد فؤاد

محمد فؤاد

Real Name:
محمد فؤاد عبد الحميد حسن
Profile:
Mohamed Fouad (born 1961) is a popular Egyptian singer, actor and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3011483]

Artist

محمد فؤاد Discography Tracks

Albums

محمد فؤاد في السكة (Album) Sout El Hob - EMI Egypt 1985 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد هاود (Album) Sout El Hob - EMI Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد ياني (Album) Sout El Hob - EMI Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد خفة دمه (Album) Sout El Hob Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* - إسألي (Album) Delta Sound Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
DLCD 503 محمد فؤاد = Moahmed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Moahmed Fouad* - مشينا = Walking (CD, Album) Delta Sound DLCD 503 Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
none محمد فؤاد حبينا(CD, Album) Rotana, El Dawlia none Egypt 1994 Sell This Version
none محمد فؤاد = Mohammed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Mohammed Fouad* - نحلم(CD, Album) SIDI, El Dawlia none Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد حيران (Album) Free Music (5) Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* - كامننا = Kamanana (Album) هاني Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
Free CD 511 محمد فؤاد الحب الحقيقى(CD, Album) Free Music (5) Free CD 511 Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
0 72352 880324, ROT 584 فؤاد* = Fouad* فؤاد* = Fouad* - القلب الطيب = El Alb El Tayeb(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana 0 72352 880324, ROT 584 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
فؤاد* = Fouad* فؤاد* = Fouad* - قلبى وروحى وعمرى (Album) Delta Sound Egypt 1999 Sell This Version
محمد فؤاد = Moahmed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Moahmed Fouad* - كبر الغرام = Love Journey (Album) EMI Music Arabia Egypt 2001 Sell This Version
Alam CD 622 محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* محمد فؤاد = Mohamed Fouad* - شارينى = Shareeny(CD, Album) Alam El Phan Alam CD 622 Egypt 2003 Sell This Version
Mohamed Fouad* حبيبي يا = Habibi Ya (Album) Stallions Records Egypt 2005 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1736 Fouad* بين إيديك - 2010(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1736 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
none محمد فؤاد شيكابيكا(Cass) صوت آسيا none Syria Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

solikaaa

solikaaa

December 20, 2017
there is two albums missing :
1) Nehlam
2) Wala Nos Kelma