Skip Jackson

Real Name:
Thomas "Skip" Brown
Profile:
Doo wop and soul vocalist from Jersey City, NJ, active late-50s to 1970s. Born circa 1940, died 1982.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit