عبادي الجوهر

عبادي الجوهر

Real Name:
عبد الله الجوهر (ʾAbd Allah Jawhar)
Profile:
Abadi Johar (born 1953) is a Saudi Arabian singer, composer and a player of the oud.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3011744]

Artist

عبادي الجوهر Discography Tracks

Albums

MBCD 101 عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* - يبان الشوق = Yeban Ashouk(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 101 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
MBCD 110 عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* - سكة طويلة = Seka Taweela(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 110 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
MBCD 103 عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* - قالوا ترى = Galo Tara(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 103 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
MBCD 107 عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* عبادي الجوهر = Abadi Al Johar* - على المهياف = Ala Al Mehyaph(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 107 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
عبادي الجوهر مليت (Album) Music Box International (2) Gulf Cooperation Council 1995 Sell This Version
MBCD 118 عبادي الجوهر = Abadi AL-Johar* عبادي الجوهر = Abadi AL-Johar* - دخون = Dokhon(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 118 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
none عبادي الجوهر حبك مسافة(CD, Album) مؤسسة أوتار للإنتاج الفني none Gulf Cooperation Council 1998 Sell This Version
none عبادي الجوهر يسعد صباحك(CD, Album) مؤسسة أوتار للإنتاج الفني none Gulf Cooperation Council 1999 Sell This Version
none عبادي الجوهر جلسة طرب 2000(CD, Album) مؤسسة أوتار للإنتاج الفني none Gulf Cooperation Council 2000 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1810 عبادي الجوهر أنا وعودي(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1810 Middle East 2012 Sell This Version