Luis Navarro

Real Name:
Luigi Bollito
Profile:
Italian singer/dancer from Marcianise, born in 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Luis Navarro Discography Tracks

Compilations

Luis Navarro - Balada (Tche Tcherere Tche) La Compilation! album art Various El Amor Que Yo Querria (Ivan Kay Vocal Edit) Various - Balada (Tche Tcherere Tche) La Compilation! (Comp) X-Energy Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
UMG404/CD Luis Navarro - Bailando Latino Vol.3 album art Various Si Tu Te Vas and 1 more… Various - Bailando Latino Vol.3(CD, Comp) Universo UMG404/CD Italy 2015 Sell This Version