Mark Owen

Mark Owen

Real Name:
Mark Anthony Patrick Owen
Profile:
Born : January 27, 1972 // Oldham, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mark Owen Discography

Albums

Mark Owen Green Man (Album) RCA, BMG Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Mark Owen In Your Own Time (Album) Island Records Group, Universal UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Mark Owen How The Mighty Fall (Album) Sedna Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Mark Owen The Art Of Doing Nothing (Album) Polydor Canada 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mark Owen Child (Maxi, Single) BMG UK & Ireland, RCA UK 1996 Sell This Version
Mark Owen I Am What I Am (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Clementine (Single) RCA Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Four Minute Warning (Single) Island Records, Universal UK 2003 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Alone Without You (Single) Island Records Group, Universal, Island Records Group, Universal UK 2003 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Makin' Out (Single) Sedna Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Hail Mary (Single, Maxi) Sedna Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Believe In The Boogie (Single, Maxi) Sedna Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Mark Owen Stars (Single, Maxi) Polydor Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit