Mark Owen

Real Name:
Mark Anthony Patrick Owen
Profile:
Born : January 27, 1972 // Oldham, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

74321435142, 7 43214 35142 0 Green Man — Mark Owen Mark Owen Green Man (Album, Single) RCA, BMG 74321435142, 7 43214 35142 0 Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BVCP-983 Green Man — Mark Owen Mark Owen Green Man(CD, Album, Ltd, Promo) BMG, RCA BVCP-983 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IC 0750 BBC In Concert 750 — Mark Owen Mark Owen BBC In Concert 750 BBC Worldwide IC 0750 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OWENCD1 In Your Own Time — Mark Owen Mark Owen In Your Own Time (Album) Island Records Group, Universal OWENCD1 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ТР-202 How The Mighty Fall — Mark Owen Mark Owen How The Mighty Fall (Album) Sedna Records ТР-202 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3736614 The Art Of Doing Nothing — Mark Owen Mark Owen The Art Of Doing Nothing (Album) Polydor 3736614 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538815571 Land Of Dreams — Mark Owen Mark Owen Land Of Dreams (Album) BMG 538815571 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CHILD 02 Child — Mark Owen Mark Owen Child (Maxi, Single) BMG, RCA CHILD 02 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 51293 2 I Am What I Am — Mark Owen Mark Owen I Am What I Am (Single, Maxi) RCA, BMG 74321 51293 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CLEM 1 Clementine — Mark Owen Mark Owen Clementine (Single) RCA, BMG CLEM 1 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCSXDJ 40342 Alone Without You — Mark Owen Mark Owen Alone Without You (Single) Island Records Group, Universal, Island Records Group, Universal MCSXDJ 40342 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5241 Four Minute Warning — Mark Owen Mark Owen Four Minute Warning (Single) Island Records Group, Universal 5241 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Makin' Out — Mark Owen Mark Owen Makin' Out (Single) Sedna Records none UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SEDNACS1 Believe In The Boogie — Mark Owen Mark Owen Believe In The Boogie (Single, Maxi) Sedna Records SEDNACS1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0166985EREP Hail Mary — Mark Owen Mark Owen Hail Mary (Single, Maxi) Sedna Records 0166985EREP Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Stars — Mark Owen Mark Owen Stars (Single, Maxi) Polydor none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mark Owen The One(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Are You Looking For Billy? — Mark Owen Mark Owen Are You Looking For Billy? (Single) BMG none 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none You Only Want Me — Mark Owen Mark Owen You Only Want Me (Single) BMG none 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

none 3 X Tracks Compilation — Mark Owen Mark Owen / Lumidee Feat Busta Rhymes & Fabolous / Milllion Dead* Mark Owen / Lumidee Feat Busta Rhymes & Fabolous / Milllion Dead* - 3 X Tracks Compilation(Betacam SP, Advance, Comp, PAL) Universal Island Marketing none UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SEDNADVD1 Live At The Academy — Mark Owen Mark Owen Live At The Academy(DVD-V, PAL) Sedna Records SEDNADVD1 UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version