Ad

Pierrot

Real Name:Marosi Z. Tamás
Profile:

eMeRTon-awarded music composer, performer, song writer, producer who also work as a game developer.
CEO and creative producer at Private Moon Studios which seems to be an umbrella name for his different projects.
Born: 3 September, 1969 (Budapest, Hungary)

Sites:pierrot.privatemoon.com
Aliases:Toys Of Ancient Gods
In Groups:Lion's Dub Club, Mindannyian
Variations:
Viewing All | Pierrot

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0