جمال سلامة

جمال سلامة

Real Name:
جمال سلامة (Gamāl Salāma)
Profile:
Gamal Salama (born 1945 in Alexandria) is an Egyptian composer. He has his own studio in Cairo, - استوديو جمال سلامة (Gamal Salama Studio)..

He is the brother of فاروق سلامة (Farouq Salama).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3013202]

Artist

جمال سلامة Discography Tracks

Albums

ZNF 16, ZNF.16 Gamal Salama* The Story Of Tutankhamun(LP) Argo (2), Argo (2) ZNF 16, ZNF.16 UK 1978 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

soory2006

soory2006

July 2, 2015
ممكن تحط اعمالك مع سميرة سعيد يا استاذ جمال كلها الاصلية