Melissa Benoist

Real Name:
Melissa Marie Benoist
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 4 October 1988 in Littleton, Colorado, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3013287]

Artist

Melissa Benoist Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Melissa Benoist - Glee: The Music: The Christmas Album Volume 4 album art Glee Cast Love Child and 2 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music: The Christmas Album Volume 4 (Album) Columbia Records US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit