Benedict Cumberbatch

Real Name:
Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch
Profile:
British actor, born 19 July 1976 in London, England, UK. He is married to Sophie Hunter.
Sites:
[a3014138]

Artist

Albums

none Benedict Cumberbatch - Sherlock Holmes The Rediscovered Railway Mysteries album art Benedict Cumberbatch Sherlock Holmes The Rediscovered Railway Mysteries(2xCD, Album) BBC Worldwide none UK 2013 Sell This Version
PTC 5186 451 Benedict Cumberbatch - Usher House album art Gordon Getty - Christian Elsner · Etienne Dupuis · Phillip Ens · Lisa Delan With Special Guest Benedict Cumberbatch, Orquestra Gulbenkian*, Lawrence Foster Gordon Getty - Christian Elsner · Etienne Dupuis · Phillip Ens · Lisa Delan With Special Guest Benedict Cumberbatch, Orquestra Gulbenkian*, Lawrence Foster - Usher House(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel) PentaTone Classics PTC 5186 451 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
9781785290770 Benedict Cumberbatch - Benedict Cumberbatch Reads Casanova By Ian Kelly album art Benedict Cumberbatch Reads Casanova By Ian Kelly (4) Benedict Cumberbatch Reads Casanova By Ian Kelly (4) - Benedict Cumberbatch Reads Casanova By Ian Kelly(CD) BBC 9781785290770 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Benedict Cumberbatch - Ice Machine / Flat Of Angles (Pt.2) album art Röyksopp / Benedict Cumberbatch Röyksopp / Benedict Cumberbatch - Ice Machine / Flat Of Angles (Pt.2) LateNightTales Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

9781910281802 Benedict Cumberbatch - Mansfield Park (The BBC Radio 4 Full-Cast Dramatisation) album art Jane Austen, Felicity Jones, Benedict Cumberbatch, David Tennant Jane Austen, Felicity Jones, Benedict Cumberbatch, David Tennant - Mansfield Park (The BBC Radio 4 Full-Cast Dramatisation)(2xCD) BBC 9781910281802 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit