Michel Delpech

Real Name:
Jean-Michel Delpech
Profile:
Born : January 26, 1946 // Courbevoie, France
Died : January 2, 2016 in Puteaux, France
French singer who had several hits in the 70's.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FLDZ 379 Michel Delpech - Michel Delpech album art Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP) Disques Festival FLDZ 379 France 1965 Sell This Version
920.076 Michel Delpech - Michel Delpech album art Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP, Album) Barclay 920.076 France 1969 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Album Delpech album art Michel Delpech Album Delpech (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Olympia '72 album art Michel Delpech Olympia '72 (Album) Barclay France 1972 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Michel Delpech album art Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Album) Barclay France 1974 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Michel Delpech album art Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Album) Barclay France 1975 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - 5000 Kilomètres album art Michel Delpech 5000 Kilomètres (Album) Barclay France 1979 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Oubliez Tout Ce Que Je Vous Ai Dit album art Michel Delpech Oubliez Tout Ce Que Je Vous Ai Dit (Album) Charles Talar Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
2404511 Michel Delpech - En Concert album art Michel Delpech En Concert(LP, Album) Charles Talar Records 2404511 France 1986 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Les Grandes Chansons album art Michel Delpech Les Grandes Chansons (Comp, Album) 20 Ans Trema France 1989 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Les Voix Du Brésil album art Michel Delpech Les Voix Du Brésil (Album) Les Productions Guy Cloutier, Les Productions Guy Cloutier France 1991 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Tout Delpech À L'Olympia album art Delpech* Tout Delpech À L'Olympia (Album) Trema France 1993 Sell This Version
710776 Michel Delpech - Cadeau de Noël album art Michel Delpech Cadeau de Noël(CD, Album) Trema Music 710776 France 1999 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Comme Vous album art Michel Delpech Comme Vous (Album) Trema France 2004 Sell This Version
983 354-0 Michel Delpech - Ce Lundi Là Au Bataclan album art Michel Delpech Ce Lundi Là Au Bataclan(2xCD, Album) AZ 983 354-0 France 2005 Sell This Version
984356-7 Michel Delpech - Michel Delpech &… album art Michel Delpech Michel Delpech &…(CD, Album) AZ 984356-7 France 2006 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Le Grand Rex 2007 album art Michel Delpech Le Grand Rex 2007 AZ France 2007 Sell This Version
531 820-7 Michel Delpech - Sexa album art Michel Delpech Sexa(CD, Album) AZ 531 820-7 France 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPL. 8136 Michel Delpech - Anatole album art Michel Delpech Anatole(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8136 France 1963 Sell This Version
FX 1417 M Michel Delpech - Elle Se Moque De Toi album art Michel Delpech Elle Se Moque De Toi(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1417 M France 1964 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Chez Laurette album art Michel Delpech Chez Laurette (EP) Disques Festival France 1965 Sell This Version
FX 45 1428 Michel Delpech - Chantent "Copains-clopant" album art Chantal Simon & Michel Delpech Chantal Simon & Michel Delpech - Chantent "Copains-clopant"(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 45 1428 France 1965 Sell This Version
FX 1454 M Michel Delpech - Plus D'Bac album art Michel Delpech Plus D'Bac(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1454 M France 1965 Sell This Version
FX 129 Michel Delpech - E Senza Di Te / Domani La Rivedrò album art Michel Delpech E Senza Di Te / Domani La Rivedrò(7") Disques Festival FX 129 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech - Quand On Aime Comme On S'aime album art Michel Delpech Quand On Aime Comme On S'aime (EP) Disques Festival France 1966 Sell This Version