Michel Delpech

Michel Delpech

Real Name:
Jean-Michel Delpech
Profile:
Born : January 26, 1946 // Courbevoie, France
Died : January 2, 2016 in Puteaux, France
French singer who had several hits in the 70's.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michel Delpech Discography Tracks

Albums

Michel Delpech Album Delpech (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1969 Sell This Version
920.076 Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP, Album) Barclay 920.076 France 1969 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Olympia '72 (Album) Barclay France 1972 Sell This Version
BLP 16032, BLP 16.032 Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP, Album) Barclay, Barclay BLP 16032, BLP 16.032 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Album) Barclay France 1974 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Album) Barclay France 1974 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Album) Barclay France 1975 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Michel Delpech (Comp) Barclay, Barclay France 1978 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech 5000 Kilomètres (Album) Barclay France 1979 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Oubliez Tout Ce Que Je Vous Ai Dit (Album) Charles Talar Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
2404511 Michel Delpech En Concert(LP, Album) Charles Talar Records 2404511 France 1986 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Les Grandes Chansons (Comp, Album) 20 Ans Trema France 1989 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Les Voix Du Brésil (Album) Les Productions Guy Cloutier, Les Productions Guy Cloutier Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Delpech* Tout Delpech À L'Olympia (Album) Trema France 1993 Sell This Version
710776 Michel Delpech Cadeau de Noël(CD, Album) Trema Music 710776 France 1999 Sell This Version
982 488 - 2 Michel Delpech Comme Vous(CD, Album) Trema 982 488 - 2 France 2004 Sell This Version
984356-7 Michel Delpech Michel Delpech &…(CD, Album) AZ 984356-7 France 2006 Sell This Version
Michel Delpech Le Grand Rex 2007 AZ France 2007 Sell This Version
531 820-7 Michel Delpech Sexa(CD, Album) AZ 531 820-7 France 2009 Sell This Version
90.139 Michel Delpech Meilleurs Souvenirs(LP) Barclay 90.139 France Unknown Sell This Version
593.511 Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP, Album) Barclay 593.511 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
FLDZ 379 Michel Delpech Michel Delpech(LP) Disques Festival FLDZ 379 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FX 1417 M Michel Delpech Elle Se Moque De Toi(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1417 M France 1964 Sell This Version
FX 45 1428 Chantal Simon & Michel Delpech Chantal Simon & Michel Delpech - Chantent "Copains-clopant"(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 45 1428 France 1965 Sell This Version
FX 1439 Michel Delpech Chez Laurette(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1439 France 1965 Sell This Version