Päivi Heikinheimo

Päivi Heikinheimo

Real Name:
Päivi Sinikka Heikinheimo née Kaivola
Profile:
Finnish classical singer born on July 1, 1938 in Tampere, Finland.
[a3014525]

Artist

Päivi Heikinheimo Discography Tracks

Albums

KJL 14 Ritva Auvinen - Eero Erkkilä - Päivi Heikinheimo - Pekka Salomaa - George de Godzinsky Ritva Auvinen - Eero Erkkilä - Päivi Heikinheimo - Pekka Salomaa - George de Godzinsky - Oopperakonsertti(LP, Album) Polarvox KJL 14 Finland 1974 Sell This Version