Aune Antti

Aune Antti

Real Name:
Kerttu Aune Holmqvist née Anttonen
Profile:
Finnish soprano singer. Born on December 23, 1901 in Lappeenranta, Finland and died on August 27, 1983 in Helsinki, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Aune Antti
[a3014537]

Artist

Aune Antti Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

F. S. 1521 Anneli*, Imperial Konserttiorkesteri Anneli*, Imperial Konserttiorkesteri - Ei Rakkauden Kyyneleitä / Elämäni On Lauluni(Shellac, 10") Imperial (10) F. S. 1521 Germany 1943 Sell This Version
F.S. 1522 Anneli*, Imperial Konserttiorkesteri Anneli*, Imperial Konserttiorkesteri - Sua Lemmin Liian Paljon / Taas Kerran Ma Tahtoisin Grinzingiin(Shellac, 10") Imperial (10) F.S. 1522 Finland 1953 Sell This Version