David Pack

Real Name:
David Robert Pack
Profile:
American guitarist, singer / songwriter, producer and co-founder for the band Ambrosia, born July 15, 1952 in Huntington Park, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9 25336-4, 4-25336 David Pack - Anywhere You Go.... album art David Pack Anywhere You Go.... (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 9 25336-4, 4-25336 US 1985 Sell This Version
COOL-108 David Pack - Unborn album art David Pack Unborn (Album) Cool Sound COOL-108 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICP-63066 David Pack - The Secret Of Movin' On album art David Pack The Secret Of Movin' On (Album) Peak Records (5) VICP-63066 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
CRE-33974-02 David Pack - David Pack’s Napa Crossroads album art David Pack David Pack’s Napa Crossroads(CD) Concord Records CRE-33974-02 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

92 88927 David Pack - That Girl Is Gone album art David Pack That Girl Is Gone (Single) Warner Bros. Records 92 88927 Canada 1985 Sell This Version
PRO-A-2423 David Pack - Prove Me Wrong album art David Pack Prove Me Wrong (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-A-2423 US 1985 Sell This Version
WBS 507 David Pack - I Just Can't Let Go album art David Pack I Just Can't Let Go (Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 507 South Africa 1986 Sell This Version
GRZ-9935 David Pack - Every Corner Of The World album art David Benoit, David Pack David Benoit, David Pack - Every Corner Of The World(CD, Single, Promo) GRP GRZ-9935 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-PK-0075-2 David Pack - Biggest Part Of Me album art David Pack Biggest Part Of Me(CD, Single, Promo) Peak Records (5) PRO-PK-0075-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RCDJ-68466-2 David Pack - Radio Edits From The Songs Of West Side Story album art Patti Austin, Mervyn Warren, Bruce Hornsby / Michael McDonald, James Ingram, David Pack Patti Austin, Mervyn Warren, Bruce Hornsby / Michael McDonald, James Ingram, David Pack - Radio Edits From The Songs Of West Side Story(CD, Promo) RCA Victor, BMG Music RCDJ-68466-2 US 1996 Sell This Version