A.B. Quintanilla III

A.B. Quintanilla III

Real Name:
Abraham Isaac Quintanilla III
Profile:
Bassist, songwriter, and producer. Born December 13, 1963.
Son of Abraham Quintanilla Jr.. Brother of Selena Quintanilla (Selena) and Suzette Quintanilla.
In Groups:
Variations:

A.B. Quintanilla III Discography

Albums

H2 7243 529745 2 8 A.B. Quintanilla III ,Y Los Kumbia Kings A.B. Quintanilla III ,Y Los Kumbia Kings - Shhh!(CD, Album) EMI Latin H2 7243 529745 2 8 US 2001 Sell This Version
7243 5 90076 25 A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings - A.B Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI Latin 7243 5 90076 25 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0946 3 11616 2 9 A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings - Fuego(CD, Album + CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 0946 3 11616 2 9 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
H2 0946 3 44235 26 A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings A.B. Quintanilla III Presents Kumbia Kings - Fuego(CD, Album + DVD) EMI Latin H2 0946 3 44235 26 US 2005 Sell This Version
8161 4402046 A.B. Quintanilla 3 Y Elketro Kumbia* A.B. Quintanilla 3 Y Elketro Kumbia(CD, Album) DEL Records (2), Sony Music Latin 8161 4402046 US 2017 Sell This Version
724349918924 A.B. Quintanilla* Y Los Kumbia Kings A.B. Quintanilla* Y Los Kumbia Kings - Amor, Familia Y Respeto...(CD, Album) EMI 724349918924 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kumbia Kings Featuring A.B. Quintanilla* Kumbia Kings Featuring A.B. Quintanilla* - U Don't Love Me (Single) Capitol Records US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit