Beanz

Beanz

Real Name:
Stephen Rudden
Profile:
Creator of Love City Groove and dance project Plutonic. He lists his main interests as music, music and more music. Stephen ‘Beanz‘ Rudden ~ an English Musician|Producer|Songwriter born in Aberystwyth, Wales on December 28th, 1963 and raised in Oxford, England.
Sites:
Aliases:

Beanz Discography Tracks

Albums

Tape #55 DJ BK Hip Hop DJ BK - Tape #55(Cass, Promo, Mix) Not On Label (DJ BK Self-released) Tape #55 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

MXCD 1778 Various Judi Various - Guitarra Chill Out Vol. 3(2xCD, Comp) Blanco Y Negro (2) MXCD 1778 Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit