Ki Fitzgerald

Ki Fitzgerald

Real Name:
Kiley William Stewart Marcel McPhail
Profile:
British singer and songwriter. Born September 25, 1983.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3015252]

Artist

Ki Fitzgerald Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lawson (4) Back To Life Lawson (4) - Chapman Square / Chapter II (Album) Polydor, Global Talent Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
00602547325600 Lawson (4) When I'm Old Lawson (4) - Perspective(CD, Album) Polydor, Global Talent Records 00602547325600 UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Madcon Madcon - Got A Little Drunk(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Music Germany none Europe 2017

Instruments & Performance

372 748-4 Lawson (4) Lawson (4) - Learn To Love Again(CD, Single, Sig) Polydor, Global Talent Records 372 748-4 UK 2013 Sell This Version
The Wanted (5) Summer Alive The Wanted (5) - Word Of Mouth (Album) Global Talent Records, Island Records Group Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
88875021002 Union J Central Park Union J - You Got It All - The Album(CD, Album) Sony Music, Epic, Global Talent Records 88875021002 UK & Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
none Galantis Galantis - Hunter(File, FLAC, Single) Big Beat none Europe 2017

Writing & Arrangement

Lawson (4) Everywhere You Go and 3 more… Lawson (4) - Chapman Square (Album) Polydor, Global Talent Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
The Wanted (5) Heartbreak Story and 1 more… The Wanted (5) - Word Of Mouth (Album) Global Talent Records, Island Records Group Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
Lawson (4) Are You Ready? and 6 more… Lawson (4) - Chapman Square / Chapter II (Album) Polydor, Global Talent Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
50999 9 34 219 2 8, CDNOW84 Various Standing In The Dark Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 84(2xCD, Comp) EMI TV, EMI TV, Universal Music TV, Universal Music TV 50999 9 34 219 2 8, CDNOW84 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Union J Central Park Union J - You Got It All - The Album (Album) Syco Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Lawson (4) Lawson (4) - Roads(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Polydor none UK & Ireland 2015
Il Volo (2) Per Te Ci Sarò Il Volo (2) - Grande Amore (International Version) (Album) Sony Music Latin Australia 2015 Sell This Version
88875102792 Various Lipstick Various - NRJ Total Hits 2015(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88875102792 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Lawson (4) Standing In The Dark and 3 more… Lawson (4) - Lawson EP(5xFile, FLAC, EP) Global Talent Records none Europe 2015
none MOTI Feat Nabiha MOTI Feat Nabiha - Turn Me Up (ViP Mix)(File, FLAC, Single) Positiva, Musical Freedom Records none Europe 2016
4783284 Lawson (4) Lawson (4) - Money(CD, Single, Sig) Polydor, Global Talent Records 4783284 UK 2016 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies Dance With Me Lost Frequencies - Less Is More (Album) Mostiko Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
none MOTI Ft. Nabiha MOTI Ft. Nabiha - Turn Me Up(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin EMI Records none Europe 2016
none Various Warriors (as K. Fitzgerald) and 1 more… Various - Armada Miami 2016 (The Club Edition)(25xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Armada (4) none 2016
00602547325600 Lawson (4) I Look Anyway and 6 more… Lawson (4) - Perspective(CD, Album) Polydor, Global Talent Records 00602547325600 UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Madcon Madcon - Got A Little Drunk(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Music Germany none Europe 2017
VAX (5) VAX (5) - Fireproof (DIMA Remix) (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Galantis Galantis - Hunter(File, FLAC, Single) Big Beat none Europe 2017