Karl Wolfskehl

Karl Wolfskehl

Real Name:
Karl Joseph Wolfskehl
Profile:
German author and poet, born 17 September 1869 in Darmstadt, Germany, died 30 June 1948 in Bayswater, Auckland, New Zealand.
[a3016201]

Artist

Karl Wolfskehl Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Nebelhorn 021 Barbara Thalheim & Jean Pacalet Barbara Thalheim & Jean Pacalet - Fremdegehen(CD, Album) Nebelhorn Musik Nebelhorn 021 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Waldteufel Ur-Odin Waldteufel - Rauhnacht Terra Fria Portugal 2005 Sell This Version