Lou Lamar

Real Name:
Lou Bitante
Profile:
Swiss DJ. Born December 29, 1961 in Zug, Switzerland.
Sites:

Compilations

TBA 9245-2 Lou Lamar - Session 1 album art Lou Lamar & Domenico Carluccio Lou Lamar & Domenico Carluccio - Session 1(CD, Comp) TBA TBA 9245-2 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

TBA 9213-2 Lou Lamar - Kaufleuten DJ Traxx Vol. 1 album art Lou Lamar Kaufleuten DJ Traxx Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA International TBA 9213-2 Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
ZBN-2002 Lou Lamar - 03:00 AM - Zürich By House album art Lou Lamar 03:00 AM - Zürich By House(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zürich By Night Recordings ZBN-2002 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
ZBN-2003-2 Lou Lamar - ZBass album art Lou Lamar ZBass(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zürich By Night Recordings ZBN-2003-2 Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
ZBN 2004 Lou Lamar - 04:00 AM - Zürich By House (Vol. 3) album art Lou Lamar 04:00 AM - Zürich By House (Vol. 3)(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zürich By Night Recordings ZBN 2004 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
ZBN-2005-2 Lou Lamar - 05:00 AM - Zürich By House album art Lou Lamar 05:00 AM - Zürich By House(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zürich By Night Recordings ZBN-2005-2 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
ZBN 2006 Lou Lamar - 11:30 PM - Zürich By House album art Lou Lamar 11:30 PM - Zürich By House(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zürich By Night Recordings ZBN 2006 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit