سامح المازني

سامح المازني

Real Name:
سامح المازني (Sāmīḥ al-Māzinī)
Profile:
Sameh al-Mazini (died 2014) was an Egyptian audio engineer.
Variations:
[a3017520]

Artist

سامح المازني Discography Tracks

Compilations

0010357-2 Various Habibi El Elbi Ammar (as Semeh Elmazhi) Various - Oriental Belly Dance(CD, Comp) Albert Hit Factory 0010357-2 Romania 2004 Sell This Version