حازم عبد القادر

حازم عبد القادر

Real Name:
حازم عبد القادر (Ḥāzim ᾽Abd al-Qādir)
Profile:
Hazem Abdel Kader (born in Cairo 1966) is an Egyptian drummer.
Variations:
[a3017521]

Artist

حازم عبد القادر Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - لقاء النجوم = from JEEL to JEEL Slam!, Slam! Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
NTCD315 Georges Kazazian Georges Kazazian - Dayra Jazz(2xCD, Album) Nocturne NTCD315 France 2002 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 616 أنغام = Angham* تحب أتغير = Theb Atghyer أنغام = Angham* - عمري معاك = Omry Maak(CD, Album) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 616 Egypt 2003 Sell This Version
622202001625 محمد منير = Mohamed Mounir* محمد منير = Mohamed Mounir* - إمبارح كان عمري عشرين = Embareh Kan Umri E'shreen(CD, Album) Mirage Records (3) 622202001625 Egypt 2005 Sell This Version
none عاطف أبو النصر = Attef Abo El Nasr* عاطف أبو النصر = Attef Abo El Nasr* - كده بقى(Cass, Album) مايك ساوند none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version