Kyösti Mäkimattila

Real Name:
Kyösti Johannes Mäkimattila
Profile:
A Finnish singer and drummer. Born April 13, 1976 in Yläne, Finland.

Winner of the tango singing competition, "Tangomarkkinat", held in Seinäjoki, Finland in 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3017958]

Artist

Kyösti Mäkimattila Discography Tracks

Albums

88883799412 Kyösti Mäkimattila - Suuntatähti album art Kyösti Mäkimattila Suuntatähti(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment Finland Oy 88883799412 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
88843074402 Kyösti Mäkimattila - Tähti album art Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva - Tähti(CD, Album) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 88843074402 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
88875023932 Kyösti Mäkimattila - Joulumuistoni album art Kyösti Mäkimattila Joulumuistoni(CD, Album) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 88875023932 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
88875156292 Kyösti Mäkimattila - Yössä Soi Americano album art Kyösti Mäkimattila Yössä Soi Americano(CD, Album) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 88875156292 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
19075852502 Kyösti Mäkimattila - Olet Maailmassa Ainut album art Kyösti Mäkimattila, Riku Niemi Orchestra Kyösti Mäkimattila, Riku Niemi Orchestra - Olet Maailmassa Ainut(CD, Album) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 19075852502 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

88843055842 Kyösti Mäkimattila - 35 Unohtumatonta 2007-2011 album art Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva - 35 Unohtumatonta 2007-2011(2xCD, Comp) RCA, Sony Music 88843055842 Finland 2014 Sell This Version