Isabella Rossellini

Real Name:
Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini
Profile:
Italian-American actress, born 18 June 1952 in Rome, Italy. Daughter of Ingrid Bergman and Roberto Rossellini.
Sites:
Variations:

Isabella Rossellini Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MADECD1 Isabella Rossellini - A Marriage Made In Heaven album art Tindersticks Featuring Isabella Rossellini Tindersticks Featuring Isabella Rossellini - A Marriage Made In Heaven(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records MADECD1 UK 1998 Sell This Version