Roberto E Erasmo Carlos

Real Name:
Roberto Carlos Braga - Erasmo Esteves,
Profile:
Roberto Carlos Braga, better known as Roberto Carlos (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, April 19, 1941) is a Brazilian singer and songwriter, well known all over the world.
Erasmo Esteves, better know as Erasmo Carlos (born, June 5, 1941, Rio de Janeiro), is a Brazilian singer and songwriter, most closely associated with his friend and longtime collaborator Roberto Carlos (no relation).
Members:
Variations:

Roberto E Erasmo Carlos Discography Tracks

Albums

320002 Roberto E Erasmo Carlos - As Estrelas Cantam Roberto e Erasmo album art Roberto E Erasmo Carlos As Estrelas Cantam Roberto e Erasmo(LP, Mono) SBK Songs 320002 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version