Raffaella Carrà

Raffaella Carrà

Real Name:
Raffaella Maria Roberta Pelloni
Profile:
Italian singer, showgirl, actress, dancer and tv presenter, born in Bologna 18 June 1943.
Sites:
Variations:

Raffaella Carrà Discography

Albums

Raffaella Carrà Raffaella (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carrà (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Senzarespiro (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1972 Sell This Version
CGD 69048 Raffaella Carrà Scatola A Sorpresa(LP, Album) CGD CGD 69048 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
CGD 69072 Raffaella Carrà Milleluci(LP, Album, Gat) CGD CGD 69072 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carra'* Rumore (Album) CBS Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Forte Forte Forte (Album) CBS Canada 1976 Sell This Version
47034 Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carrà (En Castellano)(LP) Epic 47034 Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
331-0094 Raffaella Carrà En El Amor Todo Es Empezar(LP) CBS 331-0094 Ecuador 1976 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Fiesta (Album, Comp) CGD Argentina 1977 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà A Far L'Amore Comincia Tu (Album) CBS Germany 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 82268 Ραφαέλλα Καρρά* Σώου(LP) CBS CBS 82268 Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Raffaella* Hay Que Venir Al Sur (Album) CBS Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carra'* Raffaella (Album) CBS Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Applauso (Album) CBS Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Mi Spendo Tutto (Album) CBS Argentina 1980 Sell This Version
100602 Raffaella Carrà Latino(LP, Album) CBS 100602 Costa Rica 1980 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carra (Album) Hispavox, EMI Greece S.A. Uruguay 1981 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carrà (Album) Hispavox Spain 1982 Sell This Version
DIL-55306 Raffaella Carrà Sus Fabulosos Exitos(LP) CBS DIL-55306 1982 Sell This Version
EMB 21026 Raffaella Carrà Fantastica!(LP, Album) CBS EMB 21026 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Fatalità (Album) HISPAVOX Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carrá (Album) Hispavox Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Raffaella Carra' '82 (Album) Hispavox Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Raffaella Carrà Dolce Far Niente (Canta En Español) CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version