Raffaella CarràCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Raffaella Maria Roberta Pelloni
Profile:
Italian singer, showgirl, actress, dancer and tv presenter, born in Bologna 18 June 1943.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading