Morten Iversen

Real Name:
Morten Bergeton Iversen
Profile:
Norwegian black metal guitarist. Born 19th Nov. 1974.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Morten Iversen
[a3020620]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

DMP0074 Morten Iversen - In Bondage To The Serpent album art Nunfuckritual Nunfuckritual - In Bondage To The Serpent (Album) Debemur Morti Productions DMP0074 France 2011 Sell This Version
3984-15519-2 Morten Iversen - Savage Sinusoid album art Igorrr Igorrr - Savage Sinusoid (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-15519-2 US 2017 Sell This Version
NB 5584-0, 27361 55840 Morten Iversen - Hallelujah album art Igorrr Lullaby For A Fat Jellyfish and 1 more… Igorrr - Hallelujah(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 5584-0, 27361 55840 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RT1210 Morten Iversen - Untitled (Rock Tribune 120) album art Various Greatest Of Deceivers (as Iversen) Various - Untitled (Rock Tribune 120)(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Rock Tribune Magazine RT1210 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
none Morten Iversen - Lauschangriff Volume 017 album art Various Greatest Of Deceivers Various - Lauschangriff Volume 017(CD, Comp) RockHard none Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

NB 5584-0, 27361 55840 Morten Iversen - Hallelujah album art Igorrr Lullaby For A Fat Jellyfish and 1 more… Igorrr - Hallelujah(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 5584-0, 27361 55840 Europe 2020 Sell This Version