Kristeen Young

Real Name:
Kristine Young
Profile:
American songwriter and keyboardist, born in 1975 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

WD0045-2 Meet Miss Young And Her All Boy Band — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Meet Miss Young And Her All Boy Band(CD, Album) World Domination Recordings WD0045-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Enemy — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Enemy Test Tube Baby none US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Breasticles — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Breasticles (Album) Test Tube Baby none Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MMIV TVPI X  — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young X (CD, Album) Test Tube Baby MMIV TVPI US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Orphans — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young The Orphans(CD, Album) Test Tube Baby none US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
61689299442 Music For Strippers, Hookers, And The Odd On-Looker — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Music For Strippers, Hookers, And The Odd On-Looker(CD, Album) Test Tube Baby 61689299442 US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Knife Shift — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young The Knife Shift (Album) Test Tube Baby none US 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live At The Witch's Tit — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Live At The Witch's Tit (Album) Not On Label (Kristeen Young Self-released) none US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The SubSet — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young The SubSet (Album) Test Tube Baby none US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

103 ZM00103 ZM50103 Touch Tongues — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Touch Tongues(CD, Single) N Records 103 ZM00103 ZM50103 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ATKXS024 London Cry — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young London Cry (Single) Attack Records (3) ATKXS024 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ATKXS022 Kill The Father — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young Kill The Father(CD, Single, Ltd) Attack Records (3) ATKXS022 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1234567890 V The Volcanic — Kristeen Young Kristeen Young V The Volcanic (EP) Test Tube Baby 1234567890 US 2011 Sell This Version