Patti Newton

Real Name:
Patricia Anne Newton (née McGrath)
Profile:
Patti Newton, AM, maiden name Patti McGrath (born 4 February 1945, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian entertainer and radio and television presenter. Married to Bert Newton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patti Newton
[a3021466]

Artist

Patti Newton Discography Tracks

Albums

L 27027 Bert* & Patti* Bert* & Patti* - The Bert & Patti Family Album(LP, Album) Pisces Records (2) L 27027 Australia 1977 Sell This Version