Ad

Clarence Satchell

Clarence Satchell

Profile:

Funk - soul songwriter - producer - saxophone - trumpet player

Born on 15.04.1940
Died on 30.12.1995 after suffering a brain aneurysm
Also sometimes credited as "Satch".

Aliases:Andrew Noland
In Groups:Ohio Players, Ohio Untouchables
Variations:
Viewing All | Clarence Satchell

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0