Hyped

Hyped

Real Name:
Vincent Hendriks
Profile:
Dutch DJ / producer, born on May 7, 1968. His most successful project was the house act The Course in the 90s.
Aliases:
[a302283]

Artist

Hyped Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

LEG 4, LEGAL 04 Hyped Strictly Mellow Club Hits Two(CD, Mixed) Legal Records, Legal Records LEG 4, LEGAL 04 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version