Amy Wolter

Real Name:
Amy Janelle Wolter
Profile:
American singer and producer born February 4, 1958 in Wayland, Iowa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amy Wolter
[a3025075]

Artist

Albums

7011514015 Amy Wolter - Hit Me In The Heart album art Amy Wolter Hit Me In The Heart (Album) WAL, Temple Productions 7011514015 US 1994 Sell This Version