Ad

Nick DeCaro

Real Name:Nicholas De Caro
Profile:

American arranger, producer, musician and songwriter, born 23 June 1938, died 4 March 1992.

Sites:onamrecords.com , web.archive.org
In Groups:Nick DeCaro And His Orchestra
Variations:
Viewing All | Nick DeCaro

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0