Marco Beltrami

Real Name:
Marco Edward Beltrami
Profile:
Academy Award-nominated American film composer, born October 7, 1966 in Long Island, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

GTO 1966 Marco Beltrami - Land's End (Original Television Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Land's End (Original Television Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label (Marco Beltrami) GTO 1966 US 1996 Sell This Version
VSD-5863 Marco Beltrami - Mimic (Music From The Dimension Motion Picture) album art Marco Beltrami Mimic (Music From The Dimension Motion Picture) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-5863 US 1997 Sell This Version
VSD-5959 Marco Beltrami - Scream & Scream 2 (Music From The Dimension Motion Pictures) album art Marco Beltrami Scream & Scream 2 (Music From The Dimension Motion Pictures) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-5959 US 1998 Sell This Version
VSD-6043, VSD 6043 Marco Beltrami - The Minus Man (Music From The Shooting Gallery Motion Picture) album art Marco Beltrami The Minus Man (Music From The Shooting Gallery Motion Picture) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6043, VSD 6043 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
- Marco Beltrami Walking Across Egypt(CDr, Album) Greenspan Artist Management - US 1999 Sell This Version
MBCD 1001 Marco Beltrami - The Faculty (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Marco Beltrami The Faculty (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album, Promo) Intrada MBCD 1001 US 2000 Sell This Version
VSD-6116 Marco Beltrami - Scream 3 (Music From The Dimension Motion Picture) album art Marco Beltrami Scream 3 (Music From The Dimension Motion Picture) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6116 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-8075 Marco Beltrami - The Crow: Salvation (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Marco Beltrami The Crow: Salvation (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Koch Records KOC-CD-8075 US 2000 Sell This Version
VSD-6181 Marco Beltrami - The Watcher (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami The Watcher (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6181 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
MBCD 1002 Marco Beltrami - Deep Water (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Marco Beltrami Deep Water (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album, Promo) Intrada MBCD 1002 US 2000 Sell This Version
MBCD 01 Marco Beltrami - Dracula 2000 (Original Score From The Dimension Motion Picture) album art Marco Beltrami Dracula 2000 (Original Score From The Dimension Motion Picture)(CD, Album, Promo) Super Tracks Music Group MBCD 01 US 2001 Sell This Version
VSD-6290 Marco Beltrami - Joy Ride (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Joy Ride (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6290 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
017 509-2 Marco Beltrami - I Am Dina: This Is My Story (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Feat. Jorane Marco Beltrami Feat. Jorane - I Am Dina: This Is My Story (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Decca 017 509-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
VSD-6365 Marco Beltrami - Blade II (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Marco Beltrami Blade II (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6365 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
73138-35994-2 Marco Beltrami - The Dangerous Lives Of Altar Boys (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami And Joshua Homme* Marco Beltrami And Joshua Homme* - The Dangerous Lives Of Altar Boys (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Milan 73138-35994-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
VSD-6481 Marco Beltrami - Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6481 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
GNCE-3018 Marco Beltrami - I, Robot (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami I, Robot (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande GNCE-3018 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
302 066 628 2 Marco Beltrami - Flight Of The Phoenix (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Flight Of The Phoenix (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 066 628 2 US 2004 Sell This Version
VSD-6562 Marco Beltrami - Hellboy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Hellboy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6562 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
NA006 - 859179001628 Marco Beltrami - Trois Enterrements - Los Tres Entierros De Melquiades Estrada (Original Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Trois Enterrements - Los Tres Entierros De Melquiades Estrada (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Recall Music For Films NA006 - 859179001628 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Marco Beltrami - Cursed album art Marco Beltrami Cursed(CDr, Promo) Arranged Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
VSD-6736 Marco Beltrami - The Omen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami The Omen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6736 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
LKS 338502 Marco Beltrami - Underworld: Evolution (Original Score) album art Marco Beltrami Underworld: Evolution (Original Score)(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS 338502 US 2006 Sell This Version
VSD-6824 Marco Beltrami - Live Free Or Die Hard (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami Live Free Or Die Hard (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-6824 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
LGM2-0010 Marco Beltrami - 3:10 To Yuma (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Marco Beltrami 3:10 To Yuma (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Lions Gate Records LGM2-0010 US 2007 Sell This Version