Caroline O'Connor

Real Name:
Caroline Ann O'Connor
Profile:
Celebrated actress from Australia who has appeared in numerous stage productions.
Born 2nd September 1962, Oldham, Lancashire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a302572]

Artist

Caroline O'Connor Discography Tracks

Albums

AU Caroline O'Connor A Tribute to Garland(CD, Album) Artists Unlimited AU Australia 2005 Sell This Version