Momoko Kikuchi

Real Name:
菊池桃子 (Kikuchi Momoko)
Profile:
Japanese idol singer, actress, talent. Born May 4, 1968.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3027670]

Artist

Albums

50152-28 Momoko Kikuchi - Ocean Side album art Kikuchi Momoko* = 菊池桃子* Kikuchi Momoko* = 菊池桃子* - Ocean Side (Album) Vap 50152-28 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
80011-32 Momoko Kikuchi - Tropic Of Capricorn =トロピック・オブ・カプリコーン 南回帰線 album art Momoko Kikuchi = 菊池桃子* Momoko Kikuchi = 菊池桃子* - Tropic Of Capricorn =トロピック・オブ・カプリコーン 南回帰線 (Album) Vap 80011-32 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
30172-28 Momoko Kikuchi - テラ戦士ΨBoy Original Sound Track = オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art Tetsuji Hayashi Starring Momoko Kikuchi Tetsuji Hayashi Starring Momoko Kikuchi - テラ戦士ΨBoy Original Sound Track = オリジナル・サウンドトラック (Album) Vap 30172-28 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
80044-60-80045-00 Momoko Kikuchi - 卒業記念 = Graduation Memories album art Momoko Kikuchi 卒業記念 = Graduation Memories (Album) Vap 80044-60-80045-00 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
30205-25 Momoko Kikuchi - Graduation Memories (Piano And Orchestra Version) album art Momoko Kikuchi Graduation Memories (Piano And Orchestra Version) (Album) Vap 30205-25 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
30183-28 Momoko Kikuchi - Adventure album art Kikuchi Momoko* Adventure (Album) Vap 30183-28 Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
30207-28 Momoko Kikuchi - Escape From Dimension album art Momoko Kikuchi Escape From Dimension (Album) Vap 30207-28 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
VPCB-80407 Momoko Kikuchi - Miroir album art 菊池桃子* Miroir(CD, Album) Vap VPCB-80407 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
ESCL-4191〜2 Momoko Kikuchi - 青春ラブレター 〜30th Celebration Best〜 album art Momoko Kikuchi 青春ラブレター 〜30th Celebration Best〜(CD, Album, Ltd, Min) Epic ESCL-4191〜2 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10157-07 Momoko Kikuchi - 雪にかいた Love Letter album art 菊池桃子* 雪にかいた Love Letter(7", Single) Vap 10157-07 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
10146-07 Momoko Kikuchi - Summer Eyes album art 菊池桃子* Summer Eyes(7", Single) Vap 10146-07 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
10136-07 Momoko Kikuchi - 青春のいじわる album art 菊池桃子* 青春のいじわる(7", Single) Vap 10136-07 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
10175-07 Momoko Kikuchi - 卒業 Graduation album art 菊池桃子* 卒業 Graduation(7", Single) Vap 10175-07 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
10205-07 Momoko Kikuchi - もう逢えないかもしれない = Mou Aenai Kamo Shirenai album art 菊池桃子* もう逢えないかもしれない = Mou Aenai Kamo Shirenai(7", Single) Vap 10205-07 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
10190-07 Momoko Kikuchi - Boyのテーマ album art 菊池桃子* = Kikuchi Momoko* 菊池桃子* = Kikuchi Momoko* - Boyのテーマ(7", Single) Vap 10190-07 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
10223-07 Momoko Kikuchi - Broken Sunset album art Kikuchi Momoko* Broken Sunset(7", Single) Vap 10223-07 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
PR108 Momoko Kikuchi - Deja Vu album art 菊池桃子* Deja Vu(7", Promo) Vap PR108 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
10234-07 Momoko Kikuchi - 夏色片想い album art 菊池桃子* 夏色片想い(7", Single) Vap 10234-07 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
10248-07 Momoko Kikuchi - Say Yes! album art Kikuchi Momoko* Say Yes!(7", Single) Vap 10248-07 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
10278-07 Momoko Kikuchi - ガラスの草原 album art Momoko Kikuchi ガラスの草原 (Single) Vap 10278-07 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
10274-07 Momoko Kikuchi - Nile In Blue album art 菊池桃子* Nile In Blue (Single) Vap 10274-07 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
10259-07 Momoko Kikuchi - アイドルを探せ album art 菊池桃子* アイドルを探せ(7", Single) Vap 10259-07 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
LAST99 Momoko Kikuchi - Sukebe Pre Ops album art Pink Parachute / Kikuchi Momoko* Pink Parachute / Kikuchi Momoko* - Sukebe Pre Ops(7", Ltd) Last Records LAST99 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

50320-28 Momoko Kikuchi - The Greatest Hits (Majestic Twelve) album art Momoko Kikuchi The Greatest Hits (Majestic Twelve) (Comp) Vap 50320-28 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
VPCB-81026 Momoko Kikuchi - Special Selection Ⅱ = スペシャル・セレクションⅡ ラ・ムー~ミロアール album art Momoko Kikuchi = 菊池桃子* Momoko Kikuchi = 菊池桃子* - Special Selection Ⅱ = スペシャル・セレクションⅡ ラ・ムー~ミロアール(CD, Comp) Vap VPCB-81026 Japan 1993 Sell This Version