Dastin

Real Name:
Robert Graca Dastin
Profile:
Polish DJ and producer born in 1987 and based in Szczecin.
Sites:

Singles & EPs

PILLS 011 Dastin - Elena EP album art Dastin Elena EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Prozak Records PILLS 011 Canada 2007
APO 001 Dastin - God Bless Techno EP album art Dastin & U-Raver Dastin & U-Raver - God Bless Techno EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apogeum APO 001 Poland 2007
PILLS 021 Dastin - Hunter EP album art Dastin Hunter EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Prozak Records PILLS 021 Canada 2008
TARDIGISP 003 Dastin - Petrol In My Absynth EP album art Wyrus & Dastin Wyrus & Dastin - Petrol In My Absynth EP(File, MP3, EP) Tech Art Records TARDIGISP 003 Croatia 2008
TMR006 Dastin - Basstardz EP album art Wyrus & Dastin Wyrus & Dastin - Basstardz EP (EP) Techment Records TMR006 UK 2009 Sell This Version
DSRL033 Dastin - Magma EP album art Dastin Magma EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dirty Stuff Records DSRL033 Poland 2009
PATRN2009-03 Dastin - Jukebox EP album art Dastin Jukebox EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Patterns PATRN2009-03 Netherlands 2009
GWRX 002 Dastin - Radio Assault EP album art Wyrus & Dastin Wyrus & Dastin - Radio Assault EP (EP) Groove Worxx GWRX 002 Austria 2010
SUBCULTREMIXEP 1 Dastin - Curso De La Vida (Remixes) album art Wyrus And Dastin Wyrus And Dastin - Curso De La Vida (Remixes)(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sub Cult Recordings SUBCULTREMIXEP 1 UK 2010
PHOBIQ041D Dastin - Sense EP album art Dastin, Static Sense Dastin, Static Sense - Sense EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phobiq Recordings PHOBIQ041D Italy 2011
GLOBOXD022 Dastin - Husaria EP album art Dastin & Static Sense Dastin & Static Sense - Husaria EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Globox GLOBOXD022 Italy 2011
GR002 Dastin - Around The Sun EP album art Dastin Around The Sun EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gain Records (4) GR002 Italy 2013
RIBBONREC006 Dastin - Echelon Ep album art Dastin Echelon Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ribbon Recordings RIBBONREC006 Italy 2014
IAMT098 Dastin - Sea Monster EP album art Dastin Sea Monster EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IAMT IAMT098 Ukraine 2016
SZN001 Dastin - SZCZECIN VA SAMPLER 2020 album art Phuture Cube / Maciej Wunsch / Chris Da break / Dastin Phuture Cube / Maciej Wunsch / Chris Da break / Dastin - SZCZECIN VA SAMPLER 2020(12", Ltd, Smplr) 33'45 Recordstore SZN001 Poland 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WUB 10 Dastin - Global Connection album art Arthur Full & Dastin Arthur Full & Dastin - Global Connection(File, MP3) Wub Tech Records WUB 10 Brazil 2007
PATRN 2009-10 Dastin - Freak Out album art Dastin & Rantan Dastin & Rantan - Freak Out(3xFile, MP3, 320) Patterns PATRN 2009-10 Netherlands 2009
UAR008 Dastin - Shock Therapy album art Wyrus & Dastin Wyrus & Dastin - Shock Therapy(File, MP3) Unaffected Records UAR008 Czech Republic 2009
HOWLING 003 Dastin - Time Trap album art Dastin / Semtex (7) / Sublimator Dastin / Semtex (7) / Sublimator - Time Trap(3xFile, MP3, 320) Howling HOWLING 003 Croatia 2010
HGM032 Dastin - What We Like album art Dastin & HouseEssence Dastin & HouseEssence - What We Like(2xFile, MP3, 320) Human Garden Music HGM032 UK 2012
IAMT129 Dastin - Event Horizon album art Dastin & Aurelio Mendoza (2) Dastin & Aurelio Mendoza (2) - Event Horizon(2xFile, MP3, 320) IAMT IAMT129 Ukraine 2017