Jason Donovan

Real Name:
Jason Sean Donovan
Profile:
Jason Donovan (born 1 June 1968, Malvern, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian actor and singer. Son of Terence Donovan (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD PWL 3004 Jason Donovan - Ten Good Reasons album art Jason Donovan Ten Good Reasons (Album) Mushroom CD PWL 3004 South Africa 1989 Sell This Version
HF 14, SWPR-010 Jason Donovan - Between The Lines album art Jason Donovan Between The Lines (Album, Comp) PWL Records HF 14, SWPR-010 South Korea 1990 Sell This Version
511 130-4 Jason Donovan - Andrew Lloyd Webber's New Production Of: Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat album art Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Jason Donovan Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Jason Donovan - Andrew Lloyd Webber's New Production Of: Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Album) Polydor, Really Useful Records 511 130-4 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
847 745-4 Jason Donovan - All Around The World album art Jason Donovan All Around The World (Album) Polydor 847 745-4 Thailand 1993 Sell This Version
847 745-4 Jason Donovan - All Around The World album art Jason Donovan All Around The World(Cass, Album) Polydor 847 745-4 Malaysia 1993 Sell This Version
DAMJAN2CD Jason Donovan - Richard O'Brien's The New Rocky Horror Show 25 Years Young album art Various Starring Jason Donovan Various Starring Jason Donovan - Richard O'Brien's The New Rocky Horror Show 25 Years Young(CD, Album) Damn It Janet Records DAMJAN2CD Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Jason Donovan - Let It Be Me album art Jason Donovan Let It Be Me (Album) Decca, Universal Music TV, Decca, Universal Music TV, Decca, Universal Music TV none UK 2008 Sell This Version
2745944 Jason Donovan - Soundtrack Of The 80s album art Jason Donovan Soundtrack Of The 80s(CD, Album) Universal Music TV 2745944 UK 2010 Sell This Version
2794133 Jason Donovan - Sign Of Your Love album art Jason Donovan = 傑生唐納文* Jason Donovan = 傑生唐納文* - Sign Of Your Love (Album) Polydor Group 2794133 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4416 Jason Donovan - Nothing Can Divide Us album art Jason Donovan Nothing Can Divide Us (Single, Maxi) PWL Records 4416 Greece 1988 Sell This Version
EPP-89-024 Jason Donovan - Especially For You album art Kylie* And Jason* Kylie* And Jason* - Especially For You (Single, Maxi, Comp) PWL Records EPP-89-024 Philippines 1988 Sell This Version
YPS-045 Jason Donovan - Eternal Flame / Especially For You album art Bangles / Kylie* & Jason* Bangles / Kylie* & Jason* - Eternal Flame / Especially For You(7", Single, Promo) ゆうせん YPS-045 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
7 4-88780 Jason Donovan - Every Day (I Love You More) album art Jason Donovan Every Day (I Love You More) (Single, Maxi) PWL Records 7 4-88780 US 1989 Sell This Version
PWL 46 Jason Donovan - When You Come Back To Me album art Jason Donovan When You Come Back To Me (Single, Maxi) PWL Records PWL 46 UK 1989 Sell This Version
PWCD 32 Jason Donovan - Too Many Broken Hearts album art Jason Donovan Too Many Broken Hearts (Single, Maxi) PWL Empire, PWL Records, PWL Empire, PWL Records PWCD 32 UK 1989 Sell This Version
PWX 232 Jason Donovan - Sealed With A Kiss album art Jason Donovan Sealed With A Kiss (Single, Maxi) PWL Records PWX 232 South Africa 1989 Sell This Version
JC 15281 Jason Donovan - Better The Devil You Know / Hang On To Your Love album art Kylie Minogue / Jason Donovan Kylie Minogue / Jason Donovan - Better The Devil You Know / Hang On To Your Love(7", Jukebox) PWL Records JC 15281 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
none Jason Donovan - Merry Christmas album art Jason Donovan Merry Christmas(7", S/Sided, Club, Fle) PWL none UK 1989 Sell This Version
ARILE 1071 Angel (54) / Jason Donovan Angel (54) / Jason Donovan - Touch My Heart / Too Many Broken Hearts(12", Single, Promo) CBS ARILE 1071 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
9031-71929-7, PWL 58 Jason Donovan - Another Night album art Jason Donovan Another Night (Maxi, Single) PWL Records 9031-71929-7, PWL 58 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
X13438 Jason Donovan - Hang On To Your Love album art Jason Donovan Hang On To Your Love (Single, Maxi) PWL Records X13438 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
656321 6 Jason Donovan - Rhythm Of The Rain album art Jason Donovan Rhythm Of The Rain (Single, Maxi) PWL Records 656321 6 France 1990 Sell This Version
PWL 69 Jason Donovan - I'm Doing Fine album art Jason Donovan I'm Doing Fine (Single, Maxi) PWL Records PWL 69 UK 1990 Sell This Version
RURCS 7, 867 316-4 Jason Donovan - Any Dream Will Do album art Jason Donovan Any Dream Will Do (Maxi, Single) Really Useful Records, Polydor RURCS 7, 867 316-4 UK 1991 Sell This Version
RURXP 9 Jason Donovan - Joseph Mega-Remix album art Jason Donovan With The Original London Cast Of Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Jason Donovan With The Original London Cast Of Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat - Joseph Mega-Remix (Single, Maxi) Really Useful Records, Polydor RURXP 9 UK 1991 Sell This Version