Jason Donovan

Jason Donovan

Real Name:
Jason Sean Donovan
Profile:
Born June 1, 1968, Malvern, Australia.

Jason Donovan is an Australian actor and singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jason Donovan Discography

Albums

Jason Donovan Ten Good Reasons (Album) PWL Records Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Between The Lines (Album) PWL Records, PWL Records Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Jason Donovan Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Jason Donovan - Andrew Lloyd Webber's New Production Of: Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Album) Polydor, Really Useful Records Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan All Around The World (Album) Polydor Thailand 1993 Sell This Version
DAMJAN2CD Various Starring Jason Donovan Various Starring Jason Donovan - Richard O'Brien's The New Rocky Horror Show 25 Years Young(CD, Album) Damn It Janet Records DAMJAN2CD Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Let It Be Me (Album) Decca, Universal Music TV, Decca, Universal Music TV, Decca, Universal Music TV UK 2008 Sell This Version
2745944 Jason Donovan Soundtrack Of The 80s(CD, Album) Universal Music TV 2745944 UK 2010 Sell This Version
279 413-3 Jason Donovan Sign Of Your Love(CD, Album) Polydor Group 279 413-3 UK 2012 Sell This Version
EX-0019 Jason Donovan Ten Good Reasons(Cass, Album) Exton EX-0019 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kylie* And Jason* Kylie* And Jason* - Especially For You (Maxi, Single) PWL Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Nothing Can Divide Us (Single, Maxi) PWL Records Greece 1988 Sell This Version
C 594 Jason Donovan Nothing Can Divide Us(Cass, Single) Mushroom C 594 Australia 1988 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Every Day (I Love You More) (Single, Maxi) PWL Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Sealed With A Kiss (Single, Maxi) PWL Records South Africa 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan When You Come Back To Me (Single, Maxi) PWL Records Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Too Many Broken Hearts (Single, Maxi) PWL Empire, PWL Records, PWL Empire, PWL Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
C803 Jason Donovan Too Many Broken Hearts(Cass, Single) Mushroom C803 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
C 862 Jason Donovan Sealed With A Kiss(Cass, Single) Mushroom C 862 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
JC 15281 Kylie Minogue / Jason Donovan Kylie Minogue / Jason Donovan - Better The Devil You Know / Hang On To Your Love(7", Jukebox) PWL Records JC 15281 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
ARILE 1071 Angel (54) / Jason Donovan Angel (54) / Jason Donovan - Touch My Heart / Too Many Broken Hearts(12", Single, Promo) CBS ARILE 1071 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Hang On To Your Love (Single, Maxi) PWL Records Australia 1990 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan I'm Doing Fine (Maxi, Single) PWL Records France 1990 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Rhythm Of The Rain (Single, Maxi) PWL Records Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Another Night (Maxi, Single) PWL Records Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Jason Donovan Any Dream Will Do (Maxi, Single) Really Useful Records, Polydor UK 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (49) Edit