Keira Knightley

Real Name:
Keira Christina Knightley
Profile:
English actress, born 26 March 1985 in Teddington, London, England, UK. She is married to James Righton.
Sites:
[a3032031]

Artist

Keira Knightley Discography Tracks

Albums

Keira Knightley - Begin Again (Music From And Inspired By The Original Motion Picture) album art Various Tell Me If You Wanna Go Home (Rooftop Mix) and 5 more… Various - Begin Again (Music From And Inspired By The Original Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) Interscope Records South East Asia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

3111642 Keira Knightley - Domino - Music For The Motion Picture album art Various My Pussy... (Dialogue Keira Knightley & Lucy Liu) and 4 more… Various - Domino - Music For The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Wagram Music 3111642 France 2005 Sell This Version