Nánási Pál

Real Name:
Pál Nánási
Profile:
Hungarian photographer, born August 16, 1973.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3032805]

Artist

Nánási Pál Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

393127 2 Nánási Pál - Érezd És Élvezd! album art Ricky (24) Engedj El Csendesen (Klip) Ricky (24) - Érezd És Élvezd!(CD, Album, Enh) Private Moon Records 393127 2 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version

Visual

UGARCD015-2 Nánási Pál - Egomachine album art The Golden Army The Golden Army - Egomachine(CD, Album) UGAR Records UGARCD015-2 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
5046-72573-2 Nánási Pál - Híd A Folyót... album art TNT (36) duett Szekeres Adrien, Dobrády Ákos TNT (36) duett Szekeres Adrien, Dobrády Ákos - Híd A Folyót...(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5046-72573-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
TTCD 77 Nánási Pál - Fej Vagy Írás? album art Various Various - Fej Vagy Írás?(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 77 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5046-78447-2 Nánási Pál - Játékország album art Dorina Dorina - Játékország(CD, Album) Magneoton 5046-78447-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5101-12373-2 Nánási Pál - Én album art Unique (23) Unique (23) - Én(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5101-12373-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5101-13860-2 Nánási Pál - Más Világ album art Unique (23) Unique (23) - Más Világ(CD, Album) Magneoton 5101-13860-2 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
mTon 019 Nánási Pál - Bölcsek Útján album art Unique (23) Unique (23) - Bölcsek Útján(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Magneoton mTon 019 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
5144-21441-2 Nánási Pál - Ébredni Valakiért album art Varga Feri* & Balássy Betty Varga Feri* & Balássy Betty - Ébredni Valakiért(CD, Album, Dig) Magneoton 5144-21441-2 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
MTON045 Nánási Pál - Ébredni Valakiért album art Varga Feri* & Balássy Betty Varga Feri* & Balássy Betty - Ébredni Valakiért(CD, Single) Magneoton MTON045 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
5101-17543-2 Nánási Pál - Love & Roll album art Lovegun Lovegun - Love & Roll(CD, Album) Magneoton 5101-17543-2 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
88697418892 Nánási Pál - Hamupipőke És Más Grimm Mesék album art Eszenyi Enikő Eszenyi Enikő - Hamupipőke És Más Grimm Mesék(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697418892 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
TTCD 132 Nánási Pál - Játék Az Egész album art Hien* Hien* - Játék Az Egész(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 132 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
88697796722 Nánási Pál - Semmi Baj... album art Kern András Kern András - Semmi Baj...(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697796722 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version
88765446682 Nánási Pál - Az Első X (10 Dal Az Élő Show-kból) album art Antal Timi Antal Timi - Az Első X (10 Dal Az Élő Show-kból)(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765446682 Hungary 2012 Sell This Version
88765428102 Various Various - X Faktor - Út A Döntőig!(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88765428102 Hungary 2012 Sell This Version
887254375542 Nánási Pál - Irány Az Élet! album art Kocsis Tibor Kocsis Tibor - Irány Az Élet!(CD, Album, Sup) Sony Music 887254375542 Hungary 2012 Sell This Version