Павел Попович

Real Name:
Pavel Romanovich Popovich - Па́вел Рома́нович Попо́вич
Profile:
Pavel Popovich (born 5 October 1930 in Uzyn, Kiev Oblast, Soviet Union (now Ukraine), died 29 September 2009 in Gurzuf, Crimea, Ukraine) was a Soviet cosmonaut.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3033665]

Artist

Singles & EPs

142 Павел Попович - Кругозор № 1/1976 album art Various Надо Поставить Себе Конечную Цель. Бесцельно Жить — Это Не Жить. (as П. Р. Попович) Various - Кругозор № 1/1976(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 142 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
253 Павел Попович - Кругозор №4/1985 album art Various Жизнь Замечательных Людей. Академик С. П. Королев (as П. Р. Попович) Various - Кругозор №4/1985(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 253 USSR 1985 Sell This Version