Анатолий Тарасов

Real Name:
Anatoli Vladimirovitch Tarasov - Анато́лий Влади́мирович Тара́сов
Profile:
Russian ice hockey player and coach, born 10 December 1918 in Moscow, Soviet Union, died 23 June 1995 in Moscow, Russia. Father of Татьяна Тарасова (Tatiana Tarasova).
Sites:
[a3033667]

Artist

Анатолий Тарасов Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

93 Анатолий Тарасов - Кругозор №12/1971 album art Various Хоккей Воспитывает Мужество Various - Кругозор №12/1971(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 93 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
142 Анатолий Тарасов - Кругозор № 1/1976 album art Various Я Могу Сравнить Третьяка С Великими Актерами... Various - Кругозор № 1/1976(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 142 USSR 1976 Sell This Version