Tom Odell

Real Name:
Thomas Peter Odell
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 24 November 1990 in Chichester, West Sussex, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

88765489102 Tom Odell - Long Way Down album art Tom Odell Long Way Down (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88765489102 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88985325552 Tom Odell - Wrong Crowd album art Tom Odell Wrong Crowd (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985325552 UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Jubilee Road album art Tom Odell Jubilee Road (Album) Columbia none US 2018 Sell This Version
LHN061CD Tom Odell - The Jubilee Road Tour Live At The Eventim Apollo, Hammersmith album art Tom Odell The Jubilee Road Tour Live At The Eventim Apollo, Hammersmith(2xCDr) Live Here Now LHN061CD UK 2018 Sell This Version
LHN060CD Tom Odell - The Jubilee Road Tour Live At Olympia Theatre, Dublin album art Tom Odell The Jubilee Road Tour Live At Olympia Theatre, Dublin(2xCDr) Live Here Now, Sony Music, Columbia LHN060CD UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88765448867 Tom Odell - Hold Me album art Tom Odell Hold Me (Single) Sony Music 88765448867 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none, 88883-72311-1 Tom Odell - Another Love album art Tom Odell Another Love (Single, EP) Columbia, ITNO Records none, 88883-72311-1 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - I Know album art Tom Odell I Know (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88843-01226-1 Tom Odell - Live On Morning Becomes Eclectic At KCRW album art Tom Odell Live On Morning Becomes Eclectic At KCRW(10") Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited 88843-01226-1 US 2013 Sell This Version
8883726051 Tom Odell - The Daytrotter Recordings album art Tom Odell The Daytrotter Recordings(12", EP, Num) Columbia 8883726051 UK 2013 Sell This Version
G010002933239A Tom Odell - Grow Old With Me album art Tom Odell Grow Old With Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002933239A Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
G0100029332496 Tom Odell - Can't Pretend album art Tom Odell Can't Pretend(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G0100029332496 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Live album art Tom Odell Live(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256 + 4xFile, MPEG-4 Video) Sony Music none 2013
88875050702 Tom Odell - Real Love album art Tom Odell Real Love (Single) Columbia, Sony Music 88875050702 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Here I Am  album art Tom Odell Here I Am (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Magnetised album art Tom Odell Magnetised (Single) Sony Music none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Concrete album art Tom Odell Concrete(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Silhouette album art Tom Odell Silhouette(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Sparrow (Lordnox Remix) album art Tom Odell Sparrow (Lordnox Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 160) Not On Label none UK 2017
none Tom Odell - If You Wanna Love Somebody album art Tom Odell If You Wanna Love Somebody(File, MP3, Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2018

Miscellaneous

none Tom Odell - Album Sampler album art Tom Odell Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) ITNO Records, Sony Music none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Tom Odell - Wrong Crowd album art Tom Odell Wrong Crowd Columbia none Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Flowerpow

Flowerpow

September 16, 2016
A truly inspiring artist. I admire him so much. It´s such a shame the artist is underrated. He deserves more attention and exposure.

Videos (14) Edit